PAAVAN Travels Tickets

Search & Book PAAVAN Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

PAAVAN Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
RAJKOT to AHMEDABAD 1:50 1:50
NO.2 BORDONDI to AHMEDABAD 23:20 23:20
KHAMBHALIA to AHMEDABAD 22:30 22:30
JAMNAGAR to AHMEDABAD 23:50 23:50
DWARKA to AHMEDABAD 21:00 21:00
BHATIYA to AHMEDABAD 21:30 21:30
AHMEDABAD to NO.2 BORDONDI 22:30 22:30
AHMEDABAD to MITHAPUR 22:30 22:30
AHMEDABAD to KHAMBHALIA 22:30 22:30
AHMEDABAD to JAMNAGAR 22:30 22:30
AHMEDABAD to DWARKA 22:30 22:30
AHMEDABAD to BHATIYA 22:30 22:30

About Operator

Paavan Travels is a well known bus service provider located in Paldi in Ahmedabad. The bus operator has its head office opposite V.S Hospital, Elis Bridge, Paldi, Ahmedabad. This leading bus operator runs around 10 night buses across 8 routes. The shortest route covered by Paavan Travels is Ahmedabad to Jamnagar and longest route is from Ahmedabad to Mumbai. The cities which are covered by Paavan Travels are Somnath, Jamnagar, Mithapur, Veraval, Surat, Dwarka etc. The buses run as per time and are seldom late so no inconvenience is caused to the travellers. Once the trip is confirmed you should get your Pavaan Travels bus booking done immediately. Facilities which are offered to bus commuters are WiFi, TV, blankets, reading light, charging points, water bottles, emergency exit, adjustable seats etc. Because of these facilities Paavan Travels bus ticket booking is now quite popular. In case of any cancellation or refund issues the staff at Paavan Travels is always ready to assist you. One of the best features of Paavan Travels bus service is high class passenger safety with convenience. You can buy Paavan Travels bus tickets at any reliable travel portal. If you have less time on hand you can opt for Paavan Travels online booking. You can get good discounts with Paavan Travels online bus tickets. Payment for your Paavan Travels online bus tickets can be done via your debit or credit card. This bus company offers end to end connectivity and at affordable rates.

PAAVAN Travels Bus Details

PAAVAN Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by PAAVAN Travels are:

PAAVAN Travels Amenities

  • Charging Point
  • Popular routes by PAAVAN Travels

    Popular Operators by PAAVAN Travels

    Top Routes by PAAVAN Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC