OM Travels Tickets

Search & Book OM Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

OM Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
NEW DELHI to MUZAFFARPUR 16:15 16:15
NEW DELHI to LUCKNOW 16:15 16:15
NEW DELHI to GORAKHPUR 16:15 16:15
NEW DELHI to DARBHANGA 16:15 16:15
MUZAFFARPUR to NOIDA 16:30 16:30
MUZAFFARPUR to NEW DELHI 16:30 16:30
JODHPUR to JAIPUR 17:15 17:15
JODHPUR to DAUSA 17:15 17:15
JODHPUR to BHARATPUR 17:15 17:15
JODHPUR to BEAWAR 17:15 17:15
JODHPUR to BAR 17:15 17:15
JODHPUR to AJMER 17:15 17:15
DARBHANGA to NOIDA 14:30 14:30
DARBHANGA to NEW DELHI 14:30 14:30
AJMER to GWALIOR 22:15 22:15

About Operator

Om Travels is a hugely popular bus service provider located in Jodhpur, Rajasthan. It has its head office near Kishan Bhojnalya, 12th Road Circle in Jodhpur. This leading bus operator proficiently operates buses across cities Bundi, Kota, Pratapgarh, Kekri, Nimbahera, Deolo, Nadol etc. The bus company endeavours to offer best services to the customers. With Om Travels the main focus is customer safety as well as comfort. The commuters receive all up to date day amenities such as warm blankets, charging points, safe drinking water, reading light at night, enough leg space etc. When travellers receive all such modern facilities their fatigue is minimized. The coaches of Om Travels are neat and clean. The drivers carry necessary licenses and are aware of routes with less congestion. The carriers go through periodic safety inspections from time to time. The Om Travels bus tickets are not expensive. For Om Travels online booking log on to popular and trusted travel portal. With Om Travels bus ticket booking you know that bus travel will be very comfortable. All you need to do is check whether there is availability of Om Travel bus tickets on your selected dates. In just few minutes you will get your ticket directly on your mail ID. Om Travels online bus tickets facilitate ease and convenience. You will get ticket confirmation SMS once you make the payment via your credit card or online bank account. Always carry copy of your Om Travels bus booking.

OM Travels Bus Details

OM Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by OM Travels are:

OM Travels Amenities

  • Water Bottle
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • AIR CONDITIONER
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by OM Travels

    Popular Operators by OM Travels

    Top Routes by OM Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC