NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels) Tickets

Search & Book NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels) Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels) Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
MUMBAI to GANDHINAGAR 19:45 19:45
LONAVALA to UDAIPUR 16:00 16:00
LONAVALA to AHMEDABAD 16:00 16:00
KHERWARA to MUMBAI 17:45 17:45
KHERWARA to AHMEDABAD 17:45 17:45
GANDHINAGAR to VAPI 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to SURAT 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to PUNE 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to MUMBAI 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to LONAVALA 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to VAPI 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to VADODARA 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to SURAT 21:45 21:45
GANDHINAGAR to MUMBAI 21:45 21:45
AHMEDABAD to UDAIPUR 5:00 5:00

About Operator

Neeta travel is a famous travel operator company offering luxurious bus services to six states in the country under the leadership of Mr. Sunil Savla headquartered in Mumbai and Pune. Neeta travels is India?s one of the most reputed scheduled bus service provider boasting of running more than 250 luxury buses in the states of Gujarat, Maharashtra, Rajasthan. One of the important fore- runners in the private sector of travel industry, Neeta travels buses possesses different type of buses running on various routes such as Mumbai to Shirdi Mumbai to Bangalore and many more. Neeta travels bus offers a wide range of options to travelers to choose from their different type of buses as per their requirement and budget.

Neeta travels online booking

is very easy and convenient. All you have to do is to select your destination, view the seat layout, and chose the bus type according to your budget. Neeta travels allows the users to avail Neeta travels bus ticket booking through different branch offices of Neeta travels. Booking of Neeta travels online is actually the best as it saves a lot of time and let you avail the multiple benefits provided by reputed online travel portals. Neeta Travels focuses on providing punctuality, hygiene of the bus interiors, besides ensuring courteous staff behavior. With Neeta travels bus ticket booking you are also eligible for various facilities like WIFI, movie during the journey, and many others depending on the type of bus you choose.

NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels) Bus Details

NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels) Bus Types

The various types of buses run by NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels) are:

NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels) Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Blankets
  • AIR FRESHNER
  • CCTV
  • Popular routes by NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels)

    Popular Operators by NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels)

    Top Routes by NEETA Travels (laxmi Travels)

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC