NATIONAL Travels Madurai Tickets

Search & Book NATIONAL Travels Madurai Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

NATIONAL Travels Madurai Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
CHENNAI to MADURAI 21:15 23:15
CHENNAI to TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 21:15 23:15
CHENNAI to PERAMBALUR 21:15 23:15
MADURAI to CHENNAI 21:15 22:30
COIMBATORE to MADURAI 21:35 22:45
CHENNAI to MELUR 21:15 22:45
COIMBATORE to SRIVILLIPUTHUR 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to SIVAGIRI 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to RAJAPALAYAM 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to PAVOORCHATRAM 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to KADAYANALLUR 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to IDAIKAL 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to VASUDEVANALLUR 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to TIRUMANGALAM 21:35 22:35
COIMBATORE to TENKASI 21:35 22:35

About Operator

National travels is one of the oldest bus service companies in Bangalore. Excelling in delivering quality customer service, the company has achieved a huge name and fame. National travels bus was formed 80 years ago, and since then it has been a state and national award-winning bus services company. The award for Stupendous Achievement & Growth by the department of tourism, Government of Karnataka and International Facilities Management Award is what they have achieved. A big population favours National travels bus booking to travel between the places it caters. The company seems to understand the travelling needs of people letting them enjoy the comfort they deserve during journeys. Their growth has been phenomenal assuring safety as soon as you get into the bus. Lately, getting National travels online has become easy with the availability of internet. While the corporate office of National travels is in Bangalore, the company has expanded to Chennai, Ooty, Kodaikanal, Coimbatore, Madurai, Hubli, Salem, Mumbai, Kolhapur, Belgaum, and Hyderabad. One can book their National travels from the online travel partners as per their travel plans. They keep up with the routes on a frequent basis in Mumbai. Other frequently catered routes that you can get your National travels bus ticket booking for, are Kolhapur, Goa, and Madurai etc. The tourism portals let you get tickets withNational Travels online booking.

NATIONAL Travels Madurai Bus Details

NATIONAL Travels Madurai Bus Types

The various types of buses run by NATIONAL Travels Madurai are:

NATIONAL Travels Madurai Amenities

  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Pillow
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Massage chair
  • Popular routes by NATIONAL Travels Madurai

    Popular Operators by NATIONAL Travels Madurai

    Top Routes by NATIONAL Travels Madurai

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC