NATIONAL City Travels Tickets

Search & Book NATIONAL City Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

NATIONAL City Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PERUNDURAI to HOSUR 23:55 23:55
PERUNDURAI to DHARMAPURI 23:55 23:55
PERUNDURAI to BENGALURU 23:55 23:55
COIMBATORE to KRISHNAGIRI 22:30 23:00
COIMBATORE to HOSUR 22:30 23:00
COIMBATORE to DHARMAPURI 22:30 23:00
COIMBATORE to BENGALURU 22:30 23:00
CHENNAI to VELLORE 23:00 23:30
CHENNAI to KRISHNAGIRI 23:00 23:30
CHENNAI to HOSUR 23:00 23:30
CHENNAI to BENGALURU 23:00 23:30
CHENNAI to AMBUR 23:00 23:30
AVINASHI to KRISHNAGIRI 23:30 23:45
AVINASHI to HOSUR 23:30 23:45
AVINASHI to DHARMAPURI 23:30 23:45

About Operator

The City Travel is an agency that deals in the best world-class facilities coving major routes of South India. Since their foundation, the City travels and kept on widening their network enhancing customer connectivity nodal and increasing the City Travel bus booking with a greater number of buses. Its remarkable luxury and attentive care for even the minute customer?s requirements have certainly surpassed other service providers. The primary concern of people when designing their itinerary to some place is the comfort. They prefer buying City Travel bus tickets as experiences have always proved meeting customer expectations. They have a widened class of services including school trips, industrial tours, etc. When booking City Travel online bus tickets you can choose your concern and book your seats or the entire bus per your need. Major routes that you can make your City Travel bus ticket booking for include Chenganoor to Coimbatore, Pondicherry to Coimbatore, Chidambaram to Coimbatore, Chennai to Coimbatore Coimbatore to Pondicherry, Coimbatore to Chennai, Coimbatore to Trichy and Coimbatore to Chidambaram. To complete your City Travel online booking, pay through any online modes of payment such as a debit or a credit card, net banking, online wallets and you are all set with your ticket to board the bus! Why not spend some time with nature looking at the green beauty when travelling? Do not forget to capture it on your phone through the bus window making the journey memorable forever! You can rest be assured of a comfortable and enjoyable journey!

NATIONAL City Travels Bus Details

NATIONAL City Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by NATIONAL City Travels are:

NATIONAL City Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Popular routes by NATIONAL City Travels

    Popular Operators by NATIONAL City Travels

    Top Routes by NATIONAL City Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC