N.T. Sonu Travels Tickets

Search & Book N.T. Sonu Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

N.T. Sonu Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PANVEL to JALNA 23:35 23:35
PANVEL to AURANGABAD 23:35 23:35
NASHIK to DHULE 2:00 2:00
MUMBAI to SHAHADA 20:00 20:00
MUMBAI to NASHIK 20:00 20:00
MUMBAI to MALEGAON 20:00 20:00
MUMBAI to DONDAICHA 20:00 20:00
MUMBAI to DHULE 20:00 20:00
MUMBAI to AURANGABAD 20:30 20:30
MUMBAI to AHMED NAGAR 20:30 20:30
LONAVALA to JALNA 0:50 0:50
KALYAN to SHAHADA 22:45 22:45
KALYAN to NASHIK 22:45 22:45
KALYAN to MALEGAON 22:45 22:45
KALYAN to DONDAICHA 22:45 22:45

About Operator

N.T. Sonu Travels Bus Details

N.T. Sonu Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by N.T. Sonu Travels are:

N.T. Sonu Travels Amenities

  • Popular routes by N.T. Sonu Travels

    Popular Operators by N.T. Sonu Travels

    Top Routes by N.T. Sonu Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC