N.T. New National Travels Tickets

Search & Book N.T. New National Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

N.T. New National Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
MUMBAI to CHIPLUN 19:45 20:00
MUMBAI to SANGAMESHWAR 19:45 20:00
MUMBAI to RATNAGIRI 19:45 20:00
MUMBAI to MAHAD 19:45 19:45
MUMBAI to GANPATIPULE 19:45 19:45
THANE to SANGAMESHWAR 21:55 21:55
THANE to RATNAGIRI 21:55 21:55
THANE to MAHAD 21:55 21:55
THANE to CHIPLUN 21:55 21:55
PANVEL to SANGAMESHWAR 23:20 23:20
PANVEL to RATNAGIRI 23:20 23:20
PANVEL to MAHAD 23:20 23:20
PANVEL to GANPATIPULE 23:20 23:20
PANVEL to CHIPLUN 23:20 23:20

About Operator

National travels is one of the oldest bus service companies in Bangalore. Excelling in delivering quality customer service, the company has achieved a huge name and fame. National travels bus was formed 80 years ago, and since then it has been a state and national award-winning bus services company. The award for Stupendous Achievement & Growth by the department of tourism, Government of Karnataka and International Facilities Management Award is what they have achieved. A big population favours National travels bus booking to travel between the places it caters. The company seems to understand the travelling needs of people letting them enjoy the comfort they deserve during journeys. Their growth has been phenomenal assuring safety as soon as you get into the bus. Lately, getting National travels online has become easy with the availability of internet. While the corporate office of National travels is in Bangalore, the company has expanded to Chennai, Ooty, Kodaikanal, Coimbatore, Madurai, Hubli, Salem, Mumbai, Kolhapur, Belgaum, and Hyderabad. One can book their National travels from the online travel partners as per their travel plans. They keep up with the routes on a frequent basis in Mumbai. Other frequently catered routes that you can get your National travels bus ticket booking for, are Kolhapur, Goa, and Madurai etc. The tourism portals let you get tickets withNational Travels online booking.

N.T. New National Travels Bus Details

N.T. New National Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by N.T. New National Travels are:

N.T. New National Travels Amenities

  • Popular routes by N.T. New National Travels

    Popular Operators by N.T. New National Travels

    Top Routes by N.T. New National Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC