N.T. J.v Travels Tickets

Search & Book N.T. J.v Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

N.T. J.v Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
THANE to NASHIK 22:45 22:45
THANE to MALEGAON 22:45 22:45
THANE to DHULE 22:45 22:45
THANE to CHOPDA 22:45 22:45
NASHIK to MALEGAON 2:10 2:10
NASHIK to DHULE 2:10 2:10
MUMBAI to NASHIK 21:15 21:15
MUMBAI to MALEGAON 21:15 21:15
MUMBAI to DHULE 21:15 21:15
MUMBAI to CHOPDA 21:15 21:15
MUMBAI to AMALNER 21:15 21:15
KALYAN to NASHIK 23:25 23:25
KALYAN to MALEGAON 23:25 23:25
KALYAN to DHULE 23:25 23:25
KALYAN to CHOPDA 23:25 23:25

About Operator

N.T. J.v Travels Bus Details

N.T. J.v Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by N.T. J.v Travels are:

N.T. J.v Travels Amenities

Popular routes by N.T. J.v Travels

Popular Operators by N.T. J.v Travels

Top Routes by N.T. J.v Travels

To book Train ticket Click IRCTC