MURAHARA Travels Tickets

Search & Book MURAHARA Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

MURAHARA Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
ERNAKULAM to KALPETTA 21:45 23:50
ERNAKULAM to MEENAGADI 21:45 23:50
ERNAKULAM to SULTAN BATHERY 21:45 23:50
ERNAKULAM to THAMARASSERY 21:45 23:50
ERNAKULAM to WAYANAD 21:45 23:50
ANGAMALY to KOTTAKKAL 23:00 23:00
ANGAMALY to KALPETTA 23:00 23:00
ALUVA to VYTHIRI 22:30 22:30
ALUVA to THAMARASSERY 22:30 22:30
ALUVA to KUNNAMANGALAM 22:30 22:30
ALUVA to KOZHIKODE 22:30 22:30
ALUVA to KOTTAKKAL 22:30 22:30
ALAPPUZHA to WAYANAD 23:00 23:00
ALAPPUZHA to VYTHIRI 23:00 23:00
ALAPPUZHA to VALANCHERY 23:00 23:00

About Operator

MURAHARA Travels Bus Details

MURAHARA Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by MURAHARA Travels are:

MURAHARA Travels Amenities

  • Movie
  • Charging Point
  • Blankets
  • Popular routes by MURAHARA Travels

    Popular Operators by MURAHARA Travels

    Top Routes by MURAHARA Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC