MITRA Travels Tickets

Search & Book MITRA Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

MITRA Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
RAJAPALAYAM to PALLADAM 22:45 22:45
RAJAPALAYAM to COIMBATORE 22:45 22:45
PAVOORCHATRAM to PALLADAM 20:30 20:30
PAVOORCHATRAM to COIMBATORE 20:30 20:30
PALLADAM to TENKASI 23:20 23:20
KADAYANALLUR to COIMBATORE 21:30 21:30
COIMBATORE to VASUDEVANALLUR 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to TENKASI 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to T.KALLUPATTI 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to SRIVILLIPUTHUR 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to SIVAGIRI 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to RAJAPALAYAM 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to PAVOORCHATRAM 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to MADURAI 22:15 22:15
COIMBATORE to KADAYANALLUR 22:15 22:15

About Operator

MITRA Travels Bus Details

MITRA Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by MITRA Travels are:

MITRA Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by MITRA Travels

    Popular Operators by MITRA Travels

    Top Routes by MITRA Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC