MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja Tickets

Search & Book MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
AMRAVATI to SURAT 19:45 19:45
AMRAVATI to SONGADH 19:45 19:45
AMRAVATI to NAVAPUR 19:45 19:45
AMRAVATI to NAVAPUR 19:45 19:45
AMRAVATI to NANDURA 19:45 19:45
AMRAVATI to JALGAON 19:45 19:45
AMRAVATI to DHULE 19:45 19:45
AMRAVATI to BHUSAWAL 19:45 19:45
AKOLA to VYARA 22:30 22:30
AKOLA to SURAT 22:30 22:30
AKOLA to SONGADH 22:30 22:30
AKOLA to NAVAPUR 22:30 22:30
AKOLA to NAVAPUR 22:30 22:30
AKOLA to JALGAON 22:30 22:30
AKOLA to DHULE 22:30 22:30

About Operator

Maharashtra Travels is providing its most reliable services in tours and travel industry. It has a wide spectrum of brand new buses connecting about 24 different routes a day. With its branch offices located in Nagpur, Akola, Amaravathi, Aurangabad, Latur and Yavatmal, it serves many people in the state of Maharashtra. Having about 40 plus buses which include the multi Axle Volvos, sleeper and seaters in both AC and non AC category, Maharashtra Travels bus booking is a lot more comfortable compared to other travels. With the advanced technology and use of several payment methods, it is pretty easy to attain Maharashtra Travels bus tickets from both online and offline sources. One can simply walk into any of the branch office to make an offline reservation. However, there are different sources for online ticket booking. Maharashtra Travels online bus tickets can be attained by logging into the website, using the mobile app or by the help of phone booking systems. All the payments can be channelled through a secured gateway, thus reassuring customer safety. The Maharashtra travels bus operating services also provide luggage and parcel services. However, one can make a cargo booking similar to the Maharashtra Travels bus ticket booking. A passenger can also cancel or modify a ticket brought through offline or Maharashtra Travels online booking sources. For this a passenger need to inform at least a day prior to the date of journey. There is no hassle in either booking or cancelling tickets from the travels. For any issues or complaints one can directly contact support@ticketsimply.com

MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja Bus Details

MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja Bus Types

The various types of buses run by MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja are:

MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja Amenities

  • Emergency exit
  • Popular routes by MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja

    Popular Operators by MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja

    Top Routes by MAHARASHTRA Travels Raja

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC