MAGICAL Express Tickets

Search & Book MAGICAL Express Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

MAGICAL Express Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
KRISHNAGIRI to DINDIGUL 23:00 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to KARUR 23:00 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to KOVILPATTI 23:00 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to MADURAI 23:00 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to NAGERCOIL 23:00 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to SATTUR 23:00 23:59
DINDIGUL to TIRUNELVELI 3:30 3:30
DINDIGUL to VIRUDHUNAGAR 3:30 3:30
KRISHNAGIRI to KAVALKINARU 23:59 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to TIRUNELVELI 23:00 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to VALLIOOR 23:00 23:59
KRISHNAGIRI to VIRUDHUNAGAR 23:00 23:59
MADURAI to HOSUR 0:30 2:00
MADURAI to KRISHNAGIRI 0:30 2:00
MADURAI to SALEM 0:30 2:00

About Operator

MAGICAL Express Bus Details

MAGICAL Express Bus Types

The various types of buses run by MAGICAL Express are:

MAGICAL Express Amenities

  • Headsets
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Movie
  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Wet Napkin
  • Disposable Seat Covers
  • Snacks
  • WIFI
  • CCTV
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by MAGICAL Express

    Popular Operators by MAGICAL Express

    Top Routes by MAGICAL Express

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC