MADHAVI Travels Tickets

Search & Book MADHAVI Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

MADHAVI Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
ALUVA to MAHE 1:10 22:40
ALUVA to KOZHIKODE 1:10 22:40
ALUVA to THALASSERY 1:10 22:40
ALUVA to VADAKARA 1:10 22:40
ANGAMALY to KOZHIKODE 1:20 23:00
ANGAMALY to MAHE 1:20 23:00
ANGAMALY to THALASSERY 1:20 23:00
ANGAMALY to VADAKARA 1:20 23:00
ERNAKULAM to KOZHIKODE 21:30 23:55
ERNAKULAM to MAHE 21:30 23:55
ERNAKULAM to THALASSERY 21:30 23:55
ERNAKULAM to VADAKARA 21:30 23:55
MAHE to ALUVA 20:25 22:55
MAHE to ANGAMALY 20:25 22:55
MAHE to ERNAKULAM 20:25 22:55

About Operator

MADHAVI Travels Bus Details

MADHAVI Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by MADHAVI Travels are:

MADHAVI Travels Amenities

Popular routes by MADHAVI Travels

Popular Operators by MADHAVI Travels

Top Routes by MADHAVI Travels

To book Train ticket Click IRCTC