LUCKY Bus Service Tickets

Search & Book LUCKY Bus Service Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

LUCKY Bus Service Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
ORAI to NOIDA 20:00 20:00
ORAI to NEW DELHI 20:00 20:00
NOIDA to ORAI 21:00 21:00
NOIDA to AURAIYA 21:00 21:00
NEW DELHI to ORAI 21:00 21:00
NEW DELHI to AURAIYA 21:00 21:00
AURAIYA to NOIDA 22:00 22:00
AURAIYA to NEW DELHI 22:00 22:00

About Operator

LUCKY Bus Service Bus Details

LUCKY Bus Service Bus Types

The various types of buses run by LUCKY Bus Service are:

LUCKY Bus Service Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by LUCKY Bus Service

    Popular Operators by LUCKY Bus Service

    Top Routes by LUCKY Bus Service

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC