KMR Travels Tickets

Search & Book KMR Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

KMR Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PRODDATUR to HYDERABAD 21:30 21:30
NANDYAL to HYDERABAD 23:30 23:30
MYDUKUR to HYDERABAD 21:15 21:15
KURNOOL to HYDERABAD 23:55 23:55
HYDERABAD to PRODDATUR 21:20 21:20
HYDERABAD to NANDYAL 21:20 21:20
HYDERABAD to MYDUKUR 21:20 21:20
HYDERABAD to KURNOOL 21:20 21:20
HYDERABAD to CHAGALAMARRI 21:20 21:20
HYDERABAD to BADVEL 21:20 21:20
HYDERABAD to ALLAGADDA 21:20 21:20
CHAGALAMARRI to HYDERABAD 22:30 22:30
BADVEL to HYDERABAD 20:20 20:20
ALLAGADDA to HYDERABAD 22:50 22:50

About Operator

MR Travels is counted as the most luxurious bus operator providing an excellent travel experience to its passengers. The well-maintained coaches and trained staff have won recognition and appreciation from its passengers. The bus operator offers all kinds of buses connecting various routes. MR travels buses are very well known for being well-equipped with friendly staff who look after the passenger needs in no time. MR Travels bus booking can be done through online website where a person can get the entire detail about the route and its timings. The traveller can just choose according to his / her own convenience. MR travels buses go around 24 cities in India and they serve day and night. You can book an MR Travels bus ticket online and there is no requirement to print, as e-tickets are also acceptable. You may save your tickets on your smartphone. Booking an MR Travels online bus tickets has become quite a convenient process. You just have to fill in the form with their date of journey, place of departure and arrival and the type of bus they would prefer. Now you do not need to stand in long queues for MR Travels bus ticket booking. Online sites have made things really simple. For any specific information regarding MR travels or bus ticket booking you may also visit their regional office based in Jodhpur and Rajasthan. You can make a payment for your MR Travels online booking using just about any online mode of payment as all are acceptable including Credit/Debit cards, and NEFT. The booking process is secure and fast.

KMR Travels Bus Details

KMR Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by KMR Travels are:

KMR Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by KMR Travels

    Popular Operators by KMR Travels

    Top Routes by KMR Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC