KKN Travels Tickets

Search & Book KKN Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

KKN Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
HOSUR to KORATTY 22:15 22:15
HOSUR to ERNAKULAM 22:15 22:15
HOSUR to ANGAMALY 22:15 22:15
HOSUR to ALUVA 22:15 22:15
ERNAKULAM to BENGALURU 20:00 20:00
CHALAKUDY to BENGALURU 21:15 21:15
BENGALURU to THRISSUR 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to PATTIKKAD 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to PALAKKAD 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to KORATTY 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to ERNAKULAM 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to CHALAKUDY 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to ANGAMALY 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to ALUVA 20:00 20:00
ANGAMALY to BENGALURU 21:00 21:00

About Operator

KKN Travels Bus Details

KKN Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by KKN Travels are:

KKN Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Water Bottle
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by KKN Travels

    Popular Operators by KKN Travels

    Top Routes by KKN Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC