KING Travels Tickets

Search & Book KING Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

KING Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
SURAT to THANE 22:00 23:00
NAVSARI to MUMBAI 22:55 23:55
NAVSARI to LONAVALA 22:55 23:55
NAVSARI to PUNE 22:55 23:55
VALSAD to LONAVALA 0:03 1:03
VALSAD to PUNE 0:03 1:03
VAPI to LONAVALA 0:30 1:30
VAPI to MUMBAI 0:30 1:30
VAPI to PUNE 0:30 1:30
NAVSARI to NASHIK 23:59 23:59
SURAT to SINNAR 22:45 22:45
SURAT to SHIRDI 22:45 22:45
SURAT to NASHIK 22:45 22:45
SURAT to MEHKAR 22:15 22:15
SURAT to MALKAPUR 22:15 22:15

About Operator

KING Travels Bus Details

KING Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by KING Travels are:

KING Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by KING Travels

    Popular Operators by KING Travels

    Top Routes by KING Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC