KHICHI Travels Tickets

Search & Book KHICHI Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

KHICHI Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BHILWARA to SURAT 16:30 16:30
BHILWARA to NADIAD 16:30 16:30
BHILWARA to BHARUCH 16:30 16:30
BHILWARA to ANKLESHWAR 16:30 16:30
BHILWARA to ANAND 16:30 16:30
BHARUCH to UDAIPUR 19:30 19:30
BHARUCH to MAVLI 19:30 19:30
BHARUCH to KAPASAN 19:30 19:30
BHARUCH to FATEHNAGAR 19:30 19:30
BHARUCH to BHILWARA 19:30 19:30
ANKLESHWAR to UDAIPUR 18:30 18:30
ANKLESHWAR to MAVLI 18:30 18:30
ANKLESHWAR to KAPASAN 18:30 18:30
ANKLESHWAR to FATEHNAGAR 18:30 18:30
ANKLESHWAR to BHILWARA 18:30 18:30

About Operator

KHICHI Travels Bus Details

KHICHI Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by KHICHI Travels are:

KHICHI Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • WIFI
  • CCTV
  • Popular routes by KHICHI Travels

    Popular Operators by KHICHI Travels

    Top Routes by KHICHI Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC