KARAN Maharaja Travels Tickets

Search & Book KARAN Maharaja Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

KARAN Maharaja Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
JAIPUR to BIKANER 12:30 8:30
JAIPUR to SIKAR 13:15 8:30
JAIPUR to DUNGARGARH 13:15 8:30
JAIPUR to LAXMANGARH 13:15 8:30
JAIPUR to BEAWAR 21:15 22:15
JAIPUR to AJMER 21:15 22:15
JAIPUR to UDAIPUR 21:15 22:15
JAIPUR to NATHDWARA 21:15 22:15
JAIPUR to BHIM 21:15 22:15
JAIPUR to KAMLIGHAT 21:15 22:15
JAIPUR to JODHPUR 22:00 22:00
JAIPUR to JAITARAN 22:00 22:00
JAIPUR to BAR 22:00 22:00

About Operator

" Launched in the year 1991 by Mr Vivek Kakade. Karan Travels in a short span of time has created a name for itself in the travel industry. It is a famous for offering Inter-City bus services. It is a trusted bus operator providing services across 9 destinations in cities like Pune, Hyderabad, Ahmedabad, Mumbai, Vapi, Surat, Indore, Nathdwara, Udyipur, and Baroda. They provide simple travel solutions to its clients and are known for observing punctuality and secured travelling. The comfortable buses are designed to offer maximum comfort, especially during long journey. They are equipped with central TV and music, reading lights, charging points, adjustable seats, safe bottled drinking water, Wi-fi, blankets, etc. Karan Travels is known for on time departure and arrival. The buses which are run by Karan Travels are well maintained and special attention is paid to the safety of the passengers. The drivers carry the license and other useful documentation at all times and are aware of all the routes. For Karan Travels online bus tickets booking check any trusted bus booking portal. With Karan travels bus ticket booking you can be rest assured of your safety. Double check the date of travel and timings before booking Karan Travels online bus tickets. Karan Travels online booking offers amazing deals to its customers. When you get your Karan Travels bus booking, you can rely on them as the staff is very attentive to even to smallest need of passengers. This well known bus company provides complete convenience and ease to the travellers. "

KARAN Maharaja Travels Bus Details

KARAN Maharaja Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by KARAN Maharaja Travels are:

KARAN Maharaja Travels Amenities

  • Popular routes by KARAN Maharaja Travels

    Popular Operators by KARAN Maharaja Travels

    Top Routes by KARAN Maharaja Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC