KALPANA Travels Kanpur Tickets

Search & Book KALPANA Travels Kanpur Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

KALPANA Travels Kanpur Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
KANPUR to NEW DELHI 19:01 23:00
KANPUR to NOIDA 19:01 23:00
AURAIYA to NOIDA 0:15 23:59
AURAIYA to NEW DELHI 0:15 23:59
NEW DELHI to AURAIYA 2:30 23:15
NEW DELHI to ETAWAH 2:30 23:15
NEW DELHI to KANPUR 2:30 23:15
NOIDA to AURAIYA 2:30 23:15
NOIDA to ETAWAH 2:30 23:15
NOIDA to KANPUR 2:30 23:15
AURAIYA to MEERUT 20:31 23:59
ETAWAH to NEW DELHI 0:15 1:45
ETAWAH to NOIDA 0:15 1:45
GHAZIABAD to ETAWAH 1:45 21:15
GHAZIABAD to KANPUR 1:45 21:15

About Operator

Kalpana Travels is known for its safe travel and on-time bus services. It runs various bus types through various routes daily. Kalpana Travels are proficient in terms of quality and an affordable bus travel experience for their customers. Running across a number of cities, they are continually striving in creating a travel convenience for travellers through buses. They have friendly staff who are well-trained in looking after passenger needs. You can get the Kalpana Travels online bus tickets delivered to your phone when you make a Kalpana Travels online booking and pay directly online. Therefore, one does not have to undergo the hassles of standing in queues and getting their tickets booked. Kalpana Travels ensures complete safety, security and a joyful journey for women and the elderly. All the buses moving have well-trained helpers to take care of your luggage. Moreover, they will make you feel home helping you understand the native language of the state, guide you for your queries, etc. when planning a trip; you can search for Kalpana Travels bus tickets online and book one per your travel plans. The Kalpana Travels bus booking majorly covers the northern region of India. They are an integrator of travel industry who aim to be a one-stop solution for all your travel needs and have already served more than a million passengers since their inception. With their hub in Jaipur or the pink city of India, Kalpana Travels come out with the largest fleet of deluxe buses in India. Make your Kalpana Travels bus ticket booking today!

KALPANA Travels Kanpur Bus Details

KALPANA Travels Kanpur Bus Types

The various types of buses run by KALPANA Travels Kanpur are:

KALPANA Travels Kanpur Amenities

  • Fire Extinguisher
  • Hammer (to break glass)
  • Emergency exit
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Toilet
  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Bathroom
  • On-Time Guarantee
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by KALPANA Travels Kanpur

    Popular Operators by KALPANA Travels Kanpur

    Top Routes by KALPANA Travels Kanpur

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC