JATHIN Travels Tickets

Search & Book JATHIN Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

JATHIN Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
VIJAYAWADA to RAYACHOTI 21:30 21:30
VIJAYAWADA to KADAPA 21:30 21:30
RAYACHOTI to VIJAYAWADA 20:20 20:20
RAYACHOTI to GUNTUR 20:20 20:20
KADAPA to VIJAYAWADA 21:45 21:45
KADAPA to GUNTUR 21:45 21:45
GUNTUR to KHAJIPETA 22:30 22:30
GUNTUR to KADAPA 22:30 22:30
GUNTUR to BADVEL 22:30 22:30
CHILAKALURIPET to KHAJIPETA 23:00 23:00
CHILAKALURIPET to KADAPA 23:00 23:00
CHILAKALURIPET to BADVEL 23:00 23:00
BADVEL to VIJAYAWADA 23:15 23:15
BADVEL to GUNTUR 23:15 23:15
BADVEL to CHILAKALURIPET 23:15 23:15

About Operator

JATHIN Travels Bus Details

JATHIN Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by JATHIN Travels are:

JATHIN Travels Amenities

  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Music/MP3
  • Popular routes by JATHIN Travels

    Popular Operators by JATHIN Travels

    Top Routes by JATHIN Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC