GAJRAJ Travels Tickets

Search & Book GAJRAJ Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

GAJRAJ Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
JODHPUR to PALI 20:00 21:55
JODHPUR to PALI 20:00 21:55
JODHPUR to BANSWARA 20:00 21:45
JODHPUR to DESURI 20:00 21:45
JODHPUR to NADOL 20:00 21:45
JODHPUR to NATHDWARA 20:00 21:45
JODHPUR to PALODA 20:00 21:45
JODHPUR to RAWATBHATA 20:00 21:45
JODHPUR to SALUMBAR 20:00 21:45
JODHPUR to UDAIPUR 20:00 21:45
PALI to DESURI 21:20 23:25
PALI to NADOL 21:20 23:25
PALI to NATHDWARA 21:20 23:25
PALI to DESURI 21:20 23:25
PALI to NADOL 21:20 23:25

About Operator

GAJRAJ Travels Bus Details

GAJRAJ Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by GAJRAJ Travels are:

GAJRAJ Travels Amenities

  • 24/7 Call center support
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by GAJRAJ Travels

    Popular Operators by GAJRAJ Travels

    Top Routes by GAJRAJ Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC