CHINTAMANI Travels Tickets

Search & Book CHINTAMANI Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

CHINTAMANI Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
YAVATMAL to AURANGABAD 15:00 21:00
YAVATMAL to DONGAON 15:00 21:00
YAVATMAL to JALNA 15:00 21:00
YAVATMAL to MEHKAR 15:00 21:00
DIGRAS to AURANGABAD 16:30 22:30
DIGRAS to JALNA 16:30 22:30
DIGRAS to MEHKAR 16:30 22:30
PUSAD to AURANGABAD 17:30 23:30
PUSAD to JALNA 17:30 23:30
PUSAD to MEHKAR 17:30 23:30
WASHIM to AURANGABAD 18:45 23:59
WASHIM to JALNA 18:45 23:59
YAVATMAL to DIGRAS 15:00 21:00
YAVATMAL to PUSAD 15:00 21:00
YAVATMAL to SULTANPUR 15:00 21:00

About Operator

CHINTAMANI Travels Bus Details

CHINTAMANI Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by CHINTAMANI Travels are:

CHINTAMANI Travels Amenities

  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Music/MP3
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • WIFI
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by CHINTAMANI Travels

    Popular Operators by CHINTAMANI Travels

    Top Routes by CHINTAMANI Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC