BNR Travels Tickets

Search & Book BNR Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

BNR Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PAMURU to BENGALURU 21:30 21:30
KANIGIRI to BENGALURU 20:30 20:30
KADAPA to BENGALURU 23:59 23:59
DARSI to BENGALURU 19:00 19:00
BENGALURU to PAMURU 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to MYDUKUR 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to KANIGIRI 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to KADAPA 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to DUTTALUR 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to DARSI 20:00 20:00
BENGALURU to BADVEL 20:00 20:00
BADVEL to BENGALURU 23:15 23:15

About Operator

BNR Travels Bus Details

BNR Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by BNR Travels are:

BNR Travels Amenities

Popular routes by BNR Travels

Popular Operators by BNR Travels

Top Routes by BNR Travels

To book Train ticket Click IRCTC