BHARAT Travels Tickets

Search & Book BHARAT Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

BHARAT Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BANSWARA to BHILWARA 18:31 21:00
BANSWARA to AJMER 18:31 21:00
BANSWARA to JAIPUR 18:31 21:00
BANSWARA to NASIRABAD 18:31 21:00
GHATOL to AJMER 19:01 21:30
GHATOL to BHILWARA 19:01 21:30
GHATOL to JAIPUR 19:01 21:30
GHATOL to NASIRABAD 19:01 21:30
GHATOL to GULABPURA 19:01 21:30
PRATAPGARH to AJMER 20:31 23:00
PRATAPGARH to JAIPUR 20:31 23:00
NIMBAHERA to AJMER 1:00 23:09
NIMBAHERA to JAIPUR 1:00 23:09
BANSWARA to AHMEDABAD 21:15 22:00
BANSWARA to NIMBAHERA 19:00 19:30

About Operator

BHARAT Travels Bus Details

BHARAT Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by BHARAT Travels are:

BHARAT Travels Amenities

  • Toilet
  • Fire Extinguisher
  • Reading Light
  • Headsets
  • 24/7 Call center support
  • CCTV
  • Pillow
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Personal TV
  • Water Bottle
  • Blankets
  • Charging Point
  • WIFI
  • Popular routes by BHARAT Travels

    Popular Operators by BHARAT Travels

    Top Routes by BHARAT Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC