BHARAT Express Tickets

Search & Book BHARAT Express Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

BHARAT Express Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BHAVNAGAR to DIU 2:55 3:55
DIU to BHAVNAGAR 11:30 19:30
ANKLESHWAR to BHAVNAGAR 20:40 21:05
ANKLESHWAR to DIU 20:40 21:05
ANKLESHWAR to MAHUVA 20:40 21:05
ANKLESHWAR to TALAJA 20:40 21:05
ANKLESHWAR to RAJULA 20:40 21:05
BHARUCH to BHAVNAGAR 21:00 21:25
BHARUCH to DIU 21:00 21:25
BHARUCH to MAHUVA 21:00 21:25
BHARUCH to RAJULA 21:00 21:25
BHARUCH to TALAJA 21:00 21:25
BHAVNAGAR to ANKLESHWAR 17:45 23:40
BHAVNAGAR to BHARUCH 17:45 23:40
BHAVNAGAR to NAVSARI 17:45 23:40

About Operator

BHARAT Express Bus Details

BHARAT Express Bus Types

The various types of buses run by BHARAT Express are:

BHARAT Express Amenities

  • Emergency exit
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • Popular routes by BHARAT Express

    Popular Operators by BHARAT Express

    Top Routes by BHARAT Express

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC