ASHRAY Travels Tickets

Search & Book ASHRAY Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

ASHRAY Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
PUNE to KUDAL 20:00 23:30
PUNE to KOLHAPUR 20:00 23:30
PUNE to KARAD 20:00 23:30
PUNE to KANKAVALI 20:00 23:30
PUNE to GOA 20:00 23:30
PUNE to BANDA 20:00 23:30
SATARA to KUDAL 0:29 23:59
SATARA to GOA 0:29 23:59
PUNE to SAWANTWADI 20:00 23:30
KARAD to GOA 0:29 23:59
KOLHAPUR to GOA 23:44 23:59
PUNE to SATARA 20:00 21:15
MAHABALESHWAR to GOA 20:45 21:31
KOLHAPUR to SAWANTWADI 23:44 23:59
KOLHAPUR to KANKAVALI 23:44 23:44

About Operator

" Ashrey Travels is one of the eminent bus operators in the country. Ashrey Travels has reformed to internet and advanced technology in order to provide the best in bus booking services to the travelers. Travelers can secure Ashrey Travels online bus tickets from the convenience of their offices and homes. Ashrey Travels plies various types of buses on different routes in cities including Pune, Karad, Satara, Kolhapur to name a few. Ashrey Travels offer secure, safe and regular interstate and intrastate bus services with wide range of options to travelers to choose their bus type as per their requirement and budget. Ashrey Travels bus tickets are pocket friendly with offers and deals available. You can opt for Ashrey Travels bus booking if you are travelling in group. Ashrey Travels online booking can be now done from any reputed travel portal at any given point of time. Simply select the destination and also the date and time of traveling in order to find out the options which are currently available. Ashrey Travels bus ticket booking is done without any extra cost. Innovative vehicle- tracking system, with integration to GPS, is now available in vehicles of Ashrey Travels. Ashrey Travels aims to provide a number of modern travel facilities to the passengers. Vehicle- tracking system, in the buses helps to establish the exact location of the vehicle at any time right from the start up to the arrival at the end destination. This has created lots of ease and comfort for the passengers .The clients can address any issue regarding Ashrey Travels online bus tickets booking to their head office located at 3 Mukundnagar , Shah Complex,opposite Laxminarayan theatre, Swargate, Pune. "

ASHRAY Travels Bus Details

ASHRAY Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by ASHRAY Travels are:

ASHRAY Travels Amenities

  • Hammer (to break glass)
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Blankets
  • Pillow
  • Popular routes by ASHRAY Travels

    Popular Operators by ASHRAY Travels

    Top Routes by ASHRAY Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC