ARYA Travels Tickets

Search & Book ARYA Travels Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

ARYA Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BENGALURU to MATTANNUR 21:30 22:00
BENGALURU to IRITTY 21:30 22:00
KANNUR to ERNAKULAM 21:25 21:31
KANNUR to THRISSUR 21:25 21:31
MAHE to ERNAKULAM 22:25 22:25
THALASSERY to ERNAKULAM 22:10 22:10
IRITTY to BENGALURU 10:00 22:30
BENGALURU to THALASSERY 21:30 22:00
BENGALURU to KUTHUPARAMBA 21:30 22:00
BENGALURU to KANNUR 21:45 22:00
MATTANNUR to BENGALURU 21:50 9:25
ERNAKULAM to MAHE 22:00 22:15
ERNAKULAM to KANNUR 22:00 22:15
ERNAKULAM to VADAKARA 22:00 22:15
ERNAKULAM to THALASSERY 22:00 22:15

About Operator

ARYA Travels Bus Details

ARYA Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by ARYA Travels are:

ARYA Travels Amenities

  • 24/7 Call center support
  • Emergency Contact Number
  • Movie
  • Charging Point
  • Reading Light
  • WIFI
  • Popular routes by ARYA Travels

    Popular Operators by ARYA Travels

    Top Routes by ARYA Travels

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC