AMIT Transport Co Tickets

Search & Book AMIT Transport Co Tickets At Lowest Price

Upto 550 Off. Extra 300 cashback with PayPal
Use Code: SUMMER
Terms & Conditions

AMIT Transport Co Bus Routes & Timings

Route First Bus Last Bus
BHUJ to MODASA 21:00 21:00
BHUJ to MEHSANA 21:00 21:00
BHUJ to HARIJ 21:00 21:00
BHUJ to CHANASMA 21:00 21:00
BHACHAU to VIJAPUR 23:15 23:15
BHACHAU to MEHSANA 23:15 23:15
BHACHAU to HARIJ 23:15 23:15
BHACHAU to CHANASMA 23:15 23:15
ANJAR to VIJAPUR 22:00 22:00
ANJAR to MEHSANA 22:00 22:00
ANJAR to HARIJ 22:00 22:00
ANJAR to CHANASMA 22:00 22:00
ADIPUR to VIJAPUR 22:15 22:15
ADIPUR to MEHSANA 22:15 22:15
ADIPUR to HARIJ 22:15 22:15

About Operator

AMIT Transport Co Bus Details

AMIT Transport Co Bus Types

The various types of buses run by AMIT Transport Co are:

AMIT Transport Co Amenities

  • Emergency exit
  • Reading Light
  • Charging Point
  • Popular routes by AMIT Transport Co

    Popular Operators by AMIT Transport Co

    Top Routes by AMIT Transport Co

    To book Train ticket Click IRCTC